Você está aqui

Colaboradores

NomeRamalÁrea
ADAGILSON RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 14470 DIVISAO DE REGISTROS E CONTROLES CONTABEIS
ADRIANO FERREIRA LEME 14524 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
AHAMED YANES ABOU CHAMI 14396 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE SERVICOS E OBRAS
ALBA CRISTINA FRANCO DE LIMA TROMBETA 14450 COORDENADORIA
ALDO GOMES SANTOS 15090 DIRETORIA DA GRAFICA
ALESSANDRA DOS SANTOS GONCALVES 14486 DIVISAO DE CONTRATOS
ALESSANDRA PAULA SILVA ROZA 14526 DIRETORIA DE IMPORTACAO
ALEXANDRE CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA 14923 DIRETORIA DE TRANSPORTES
ALEXSANDER QUEIROZ DA SILVA 14464 DIVISAO DE REGISTROS E CONTROLES CONTABEIS
ALINE COSTELLA OLIVEIRA 14423 DIRETORIA DE IMPORTACAO
AMANDA BERTACI BRANDAO 14498 SERVICOS COMPLEMENTARES
AMAURI ROBERTO MARSOLLA 14470 DIVISAO DE REGISTROS E CONTROLES CONTABEIS
ANA CAROLINA SANT´ANNA ZUCCHETTI 14434 DIVISAO DE REGISTROS E CONTROLES CONTABEIS
ANA CRISTINA PEREIRA RAMOS 14415 DIVISAO DE REGISTROS E CONTROLES CONTABEIS
ANA PAULA DE SOUZA ALBANO 12517 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
ANDRE SUSSUMU KONISHI 12531 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
ANDREA APARECIDA CAMPOS DA COSTA 15089 DIRETORIA DA GRAFICA
ANDREA APARECIDA ROSALINO DE MENEZES 14590 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
ANDREI VINICIUS GOMES NARCIZO 14424 COORDENADORIA
ANDREIA RAGASSI MONTESINO ALGARTE 14474 DIVISAO DE FINANCAS
ANESIO SOUZA NOGUEIRA 14930 DIRETORIA DE TRANSPORTES
ANTONIO BEZERRA DOS SANTOS GIANELI 14444 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
ANTONIO BORGES DE CARVALHO 14431 COORDENADORIA
ANTONIO JOSE VERSALI 14449 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
ANTONIO LAZARO DO AMARAL 14492 SERVICOS COMPLEMENTARES
APARECIDA CREDENDIO LOPES RAMALHO 14431 COORDENADORIA
ARIADNE MEISSNER 14407 DIVISAO DE FINANCAS
ARTHUR VIEIRA DE LIMA GOMES DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
BRUNA PALOMINO ARAUJO POI 14461 DIVISAO DE CONTRATOS
CAIO NOGUEIRA DE ALMEIDA PRADO COORDENADORIA
CARLA DE FATIMA AMORIM GIMENES 14510 DIVISAO DE CONTRATOS
CARLOS AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DE MARCO 12522 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
CARLOS EDUARDO COSSA WENNING 14628 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
CARLOS ROBERTO DOS SANTOS I 15077 DIRETORIA DA GRAFICA
CAROLINA ARACENA BELLO 14548 COORDENADORIA
CAROLINA DIANA PORTILLO 12502 DIVISAO DE CONTRATOS
CAROLINA FERNANDA DA SILVA 12520 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
CELY ANGELICA VICENTE 12530 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
CHARLES ARTHUR DA ROCHA ALMEIDA 14508 DIVISAO DE CONTRATOS
CIBELE FUENTES FIGUEIREDO VENTURA 14381 DIVISAO DE REGISTROS E CONTROLES CONTABEIS
CIDNEIA DE SOUZA 15092 DIRETORIA DA GRAFICA
CLAUDIA REGINA MARTINS MOREIRA 12523 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
CLEBER DE LIMA PALMIERI 14506 DIVISAO DE CONTRATOS
CLEUNICE ANTONIA FRANCISCO GOUVEA 14491 COORDENADORIA
CRISTIAN ROGERIO ASSOLINI 12523 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
CRISTIANE ROBERTA CARNEVALLI E SILVA 14418 COORDENADORIA
DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA NUNES 14454 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
DANIEL MONTEIRO HERNANDEZ 14457 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
DANIELA ASSUMPCAO FRANCISCO 14402 DIVISAO DE REGISTROS E CONTROLES CONTABEIS
DANIELA VENDEMIATTI 12512 DIVISAO DE CONTRATOS
DANILO JORGE ZANETTI 14509 DIVISAO DE REGISTROS E CONTROLES CONTABEIS
DENIS ALBERTO SCAQUETI 12520 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
DENIS PRADO FORIGO 15086 DIRETORIA DA GRAFICA
DENISE VIEIRA PEREIRA 14416 DIVISAO DE REGISTROS E CONTROLES CONTABEIS
DIEGO PEREIRA 14499 SERVICOS COMPLEMENTARES
DILMA SILVA REZENDE 15091 DIRETORIA DA GRAFICA
DIRCY APARECIDA GONTIJO FERRAREZI 15083 SERVICOS COMPLEMENTARES
EDER MENEZES 14496 SERVICOS COMPLEMENTARES
EDERSON FRASNELLI RIBEIRO 12526 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
EDSON DEZOTE 14930 DIRETORIA DE TRANSPORTES
EDSON DIAS COSTA 14503 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
EDUARDO ALEXANDRE ROSALINO CALIO 12522 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
EDUARDO LUIS BORBA 14457 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
EDUARDO MARIANO DA SILVA 14436 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
ELAINE CRISTINA RIBEIRO 14403 DIVISAO DE REGISTROS E CONTROLES CONTABEIS
ELIANE BENTO PROFESSOR 15268 DIVISAO DE CONTRATOS
EMANUELA VIEIRA DE MIRA 14452 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE SERVICOS E OBRAS
EVANDRO RICARDO DE MORAIS 14515 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
EVANDRO SANDRIN 14629 DIVISAO DE CONTRATOS
EVERALDO LEME DA SILVA 12523 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
EVERTON FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 12522 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
EVERTON ROLOFF COSTA SILVA 14400 DIVISAO DE FINANCAS
FABRICIO CARONE 12501 COORDENADORIA
FELIPE BIGOTO DA COSTA 15199 COORDENADORIA
FELIPE TURATI 14421 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
FERNANDA DE CARVALHO SILVA 14635 DIVISAO DE CONTRATOS
FERNANDA GISELE SEGALA 14395 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE SERVICOS E OBRAS
FERNANDO BENTO CHAVES SANTANA 14458 DIVISAO DE FINANCAS
FERNANDO HENRIQUE ROELLI 12533 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE SERVICOS E OBRAS
FERNANDO TOSHIKAZU HIRAYAMA 14631 DIVISAO DE CONTRATOS
FRANCISCO PAULO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 14471 DIVISAO DE REGISTROS E CONTROLES CONTABEIS
FRANK AKIO INOUE 12522 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
GEANE LOPES MONTEIRO 14472 DIVISAO DE FINANCAS
GETULIO NOGUEIRA ROCHA 14922/14926 DIRETORIA DE TRANSPORTES
GILBERTO ROSA JUNIOR 14438 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
GIOVANI HERMOGENES PEREIRA 14465 DIVISAO DE REGISTROS E CONTROLES CONTABEIS
GISELE DA SILVA LAIA 14380 DIVISAO DE FINANCAS
GISELE DOS REIS 14481 DIVISAO DE CONTRATOS
GLAUCIANE DE LOURDES CLEMENTE 14411 DIVISAO DE REGISTROS E CONTROLES CONTABEIS
GUILHERME PANSANI FAILLA 14417 DIVISAO DE FINANCAS
GUILHERME SANCASSANI 14632 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE SERVICOS E OBRAS
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SAMPAIO ARAUJO 14419 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
HECTOR ALLEN ISHII 14538 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
HELOISA FERNANDA CAMARGO 14419 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
HELVIA NASCIMENTO 12505 DIVISAO DE CONTRATOS
HONELI ZANONI II 14386 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
ICARO DIAGONEL TURCI 12571 DIVISAO DE REGISTROS E CONTROLES CONTABEIS
ISABELA TIMOTEO DA COSTA ZANIOLO 14406 DIVISAO DE REGISTROS E CONTROLES CONTABEIS
ISMAEL CELSO LOPES SANCHES 14922 DIRETORIA DE TRANSPORTES
ITALO REZENDE FERREIRA DE CARVALHO 14439 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
JAMILLY CRISTINA BRITO VILASBOA 14405 DIVISAO DE REGISTROS E CONTROLES CONTABEIS
JEFFERSON DA SILVA ARAUJO 14388 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
JIOMAR GOMES PEREIRA 14440 DIVISAO DE CONTRATOS
JOAO MINIUSSI 15082 DIVISAO DE REGISTROS E CONTROLES CONTABEIS
JOAQUIM ZACARIAS PINTO 14930 DIRETORIA DE TRANSPORTES
JOHNNY WALKER FERREIRA DA SILVA 14502 SERVICOS COMPLEMENTARES
JORGE LUIZ DA CRUZ 14437 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
JOSE APARECIDO SEMOLIN FILHO 14517 SERVICOS COMPLEMENTARES
JOSE CARLOS ALVES 14505 SERVICOS COMPLEMENTARES
JOSE CARLOS DE SOUZA DIRETORIA DE TRANSPORTES
JOSE FELIX DA CRUZ 14930 DIRETORIA DE TRANSPORTES
JOSE HENRIQUE FARIA 15092 DIRETORIA DA GRAFICA
JOSE MARCOS MARCELINO VENTURA 14385 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
JOSE RUBENS MEIRA 15074 DIRETORIA DA GRAFICA
JOSEANE ANTONIA DOS SANTOS MIGUEL 14426 COORDENADORIA
JULIA FELICE INCAO 15078 DIVISAO DE CONTRATOS
JULIANA ASBAHR FERRAZ 14413 DIVISAO DE REGISTROS E CONTROLES CONTABEIS
JULIANA CRISTINA DE SOUSA CAMANHANI 12527 DIVISAO DE FINANCAS
JULIANA HARUMI IHA 14428 DIVISAO DE REGISTROS E CONTROLES CONTABEIS
JULIANE CRISTINA FERREIRA GARCIA 14514 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
JURANDIR ROCHA RIBEIRO 14929 DIRETORIA DE TRANSPORTES
KARINE TRINDADE DA CRUZ 14925 DIRETORIA DE TRANSPORTES
KARINY MARCOMINE SABARA 14626 DIVISAO DE CONTRATOS
KARLA APARECIDA VICENTE DE QUEIROZ 14404 DIRETORIA DE IMPORTACAO
KETILIN DOS REIS MAGOGA 14636 DIVISAO DE CONTRATOS
LAIS FERNANDA SIQUEIRA 14523 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE SERVICOS E OBRAS
LEANDRO DE BARROS MOREIRA DA ROCHA 14500 SERVICOS COMPLEMENTARES
LETICIA NARDY DE VASCONCELLOS 12520 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
LILIAN PATRICIA BARBOSA MAGGIOTTO 12529 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
LIVIA SILVA SANTOS 12520 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
LUANA MARCELA DA SILVA SOUSA 14405 DIVISAO DE REGISTROS E CONTROLES CONTABEIS
LUCAS HENRIQUE COUTINHO 14397 COORDENADORIA
LUCIMEIRE NUNES DA SILVA 14390 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
LUIS FERNANDO MANARINI 14501 SERVICOS COMPLEMENTARES
LUIS FERNANDO MORANDI 14493 DIVISAO DE REGISTROS E CONTROLES CONTABEIS
LUIS GUSTAVO COSMO DA SILVA DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
LUIS SERGIO BERTHO 14521 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE SERVICOS E OBRAS
LUISA FUMIKO OKAMOTO 14405 DIVISAO DE REGISTROS E CONTROLES CONTABEIS
LUIZ ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 15092 DIRETORIA DA GRAFICA
LUIZ EVANDRO DA SILVA 14430 SERVICOS COMPLEMENTARES
LUIZ FABRICIO DA SILVA BRAGA 14447 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE SERVICOS E OBRAS
LUIZA RIBEIRO MANZANO 12528 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
LUZIA APARECIDA MORAIS SILVA 17005 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE SERVICOS E OBRAS
MAGNALDO QUITERIO DOS SANTOS 15079 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE SERVICOS E OBRAS
MARCELA ARCHANGELO 14445 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
MARCIA REGINA ROSA 12513 DIVISAO DE CONTRATOS
MARCIO JOSE DOS SANTOS 14930 DIRETORIA DE TRANSPORTES
MARCIO ROVERAN ESTEVES 14455 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
MARCIO ZUICKER DE CAMARGO CASTANHO 14466 DIVISAO DE REGISTROS E CONTROLES CONTABEIS
MARCOS FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS 14495 DIRETORIA DE IMPORTACAO
MARCOS LEONARDO SIMAO 14443 COORDENADORIA
MARIA DO SOCORRO SILVA PEREIRA 14467 DIVISAO DE REGISTROS E CONTROLES CONTABEIS
MARIA EDUARDA MUNIZ DE AGUIAR SERVICOS COMPLEMENTARES
MARIA LUCIA ORDINE CARVALHO 14490 COORDENADORIA
MARIANA BARROSO DE ALMEIDA PIMENTEL DIVISAO DE CONTRATOS
MARILDA JORGE PINHEIRO 12519 COORDENADORIA
MARINA DE ALMEIDA SALES ANDRADE 14476 DIVISAO DE CONTRATOS
MARINES ELIZABETH JOAQUIM SANTOS 14382 DIVISAO DE FINANCAS
MARIVALDO BAPTISTA DE OLIVEIRA 14929 DIRETORIA DE TRANSPORTES
MAURICIO PACANHELA MATANO 14457 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
MEIRE TEREZINHA CARIOCA AOKI 14414 DIVISAO DE REGISTROS E CONTROLES CONTABEIS
MICHELE GRAZIELA GASPARELLI 14410 DIVISAO DE REGISTROS E CONTROLES CONTABEIS
MIGUEL DE LIMA CAMARGO FILHO 17590 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
MONICA DI BLASIO 12524 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
MURILO CARRARA 18251 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE SERVICOS E OBRAS
MURILO MARK DE SA 14438 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
NADIA ALVES 12523 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
NATALIA VILELA FERRARO LOBO 14448 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE SERVICOS E OBRAS
NATALY CRISTINA DE ARAUJO 14483 DIRETORIA DE IMPORTACAO
NATANAEL SODRE DA SILVA 14168 SERVICOS COMPLEMENTARES
NATASHA DA ROCHA MAFRA 14469 DIRETORIA DE IMPORTACAO
NAYLA FABIANA ANANIAS ZOCCOLER 14420 COORDENADORIA
NEWTON DE ALMEIDA PRADO JUNIOR 14539 COORDENADORIA
NOELI REGINA LOPES 14520 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE SERVICOS E OBRAS
OSCAR JOSE LUIS MAIZMAN MARTINEZ 14166 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE SERVICOS E OBRAS
OSMAR FAGUNDES DE ALMEIDA 14482 COORDENADORIA
OSVALDO ALVES SOBRINHO 14930/19128 DIRETORIA DE TRANSPORTES
OSVALDO BOGNAR 14930 DIRETORIA DE TRANSPORTES
OSWALDO DOS SANTOS FONSECA 14412 DIVISAO DE REGISTROS E CONTROLES CONTABEIS
PAOLA LISBOA CRUZ FERREIRA 14620 DIVISAO DE CONTRATOS
PATRICIA DA SILVA LIMA GIALLUCA 15093 COORDENADORIA
PATRICIA FERRARI SCHEDENFFELDT 14432 COORDENADORIA
PATRICIA MENDES GODOI 14519 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
PAULO AUGUSTO BOCCATI 14928 DIRETORIA DE TRANSPORTES
PAULO LUCIO RESENDE 14927 DIRETORIA DE TRANSPORTES
PEDRO CARDOSO 14475 DIVISAO DE CONTRATOS
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA 12574 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
PEDRO LUIS DA SILVA 12534 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE SERVICOS E OBRAS
PRISCILA MARIA DOS SANTOS 14516 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE SERVICOS E OBRAS
PRISCILLA SALSANI DE OLIVEIRA BARROS 12508 DIVISAO DE CONTRATOS
RAFAEL BARBOSA MARCAL VIEIRA 15088 DIRETORIA DA GRAFICA
RAFAEL LUCAS TOLENTINO 15080 DIRETORIA DA GRAFICA
RAFAEL PEREIRA FREITAS 12526 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
RAIMUNDA MARIA LACERDA DE SOUSA 14462 DIVISAO DE FINANCAS
REGINA APARECIDA MARQUES PEREIRA 14480 DIVISAO DE CONTRATOS
REGINA CELIA BUSO PONTES 14473 DIVISAO DE FINANCAS
RENAN RAMKRAPES FALCAO 14167 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
RENATA CRISTINA DA SILVA 14459 DIVISAO DE FINANCAS
RENATA MARIA ORLANDO PALMIERI 14425 COORDENADORIA
RENATA ROCHA CAMPOS 12524 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
RENATO ANTONIO DE CAMARGO 15082 DIVISAO DE REGISTROS E CONTROLES CONTABEIS
RICHARD HENRIQUE DA SILVA 14409 DIVISAO DE REGISTROS E CONTROLES CONTABEIS
ROBERTO CARLOS QUIRINO DE CASTRO 14929 DIRETORIA DE TRANSPORTES
ROBES SANTOS DA SILVA JR 12112 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
RODRIGO OTAVIO MAZZOCCO E ZULLO 14401 DIVISAO DE REGISTROS E CONTROLES CONTABEIS
ROGERIO VICENTE LOURENCO 12532 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
RONALDO APARECIDO DE SANTANA 15087 COORDENADORIA
ROSA EIKO KAJIHARA AMANO 14460 DIVISAO DE FINANCAS
ROSIANE COUTINHO DOS SANTOS DA SILVA 14497 DIVISAO DE CONTRATOS
ROZINEIDE APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
SANDRA HELENA FANTINATTI GONCALVES GRILLO 14512 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
SANDRA HELENA MENDES CALIXTO APPARECIDO 14446 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
SANDRA REGINA MAGALHAES LINHARES 14547 COORDENADORIA
SEBASTIAO JOSE DE FARIA 14921 COORDENADORIA
SERGIO ALVES DOS SANTOS 14422 COORDENADORIA
SERGIO APARECIDO VICENTIN 14926/14925 DIRETORIA DE TRANSPORTES
SHEILA FARIAS DE PAULA 14394 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE SERVICOS E OBRAS
SHIGERU KOJIMA 12517 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
SIDNEA REGIANE BORTOLOZO 15161 COORDENADORIA
SUELI APARECIDA DE SOUZA 14436 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
TALITA DONATO RUFINO MESSIAS BASSANI 14477 DIVISAO DE REGISTROS E CONTROLES CONTABEIS
TANIA REGINA RAMIRES BEZERRA 14439 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
TATIANA CRISTINA ORTIZ DE CAMARGO 12516 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
TATIANA MOTA ALMEIDA 14478 DIVISAO DE CONTRATOS
TEREZINHA BUSSI 14643 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE SERVICOS E OBRAS
THAIS MELLO MONTANHEIRO 14384 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE SERVICOS E OBRAS
THIAGO MENDES CARDOSO 14518 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
TIAGO ALVES MEIRELLES JUNIOR 14683 DIVISAO DE CONTRATOS
TISSIANE TRACCHI TEIXEIRA 14547 COORDENADORIA
VAGNER HIROYUKI HAMANO 14513 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE MATERIAIS
VALDENIR DE SOUZA DIAS JUNIOR 14473 DIVISAO DE FINANCAS
VALERIA APARECIDA PIMENTEL 14433 COORDENADORIA
VANDALIS GIANSANTE 12518 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
VANESSA MARTORANO GALLARDO 12510 DIVISAO DE CONTRATOS
VANIA APARECIDA OLIVEIRA 14581 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE SERVICOS E OBRAS
VINICIUS ROSSI NIERO 14439 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
VIVIANE TISSOT CASSIANO 14441 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE SERVICOS E OBRAS
VLADIMIR RENATO ANGELONI 14436 DIVISAO DE INFORMATICA
WALKER JUNIOR TAVARES DE JESUS DIVISAO DE CONTRATOS
WESLEY PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 14470 SERVICOS COMPLEMENTARES
WESLEY PONCIANO 14511 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE SERVICOS E OBRAS
WILLIAM DE SOUSA LIMA 14383 DIVISAO DE SUPRIMENTO DE SERVICOS E OBRAS